Spielpläne TV – Fest 2018

Minis TV – Fest 2018

Nr. Datum Feld Uhrzeit Spielpaarung Punkte Ergebnis
1 23.06.18 1 10.30-10.45 TV Malsch – Panthers Gaggenau 1
2 23.06.18 2 10.30-10.45 Panthers Gaggenau 2 – SG Baden-Baden/ Sandweier
3 23.06.18 1 10.50-11.05 SG Muggensturm/ Kuppenheim – TV Malsch
4 23.06.18 2 10.50-11.05 Panthers Gaggenau 1 – Panthers Gaggenau 2
5 23.06.18 1 11.10-11.25 SG Baden-Baden/ Sandweier – SG Muggensturm/ Kuppenheim
6 23.06.18 2 11.10-11.25 TV Malsch – Panthers Gaggenau 2
7 23.06.18 1 11.30-11.45 Panthers Gaggenau 1 – SG Baden-Baden/ Sandweier
8 23.06.18 2 11.30-11.45 Panthers Gaggenau 2 – SG Muggensturm/ Kuppenheim
9 23.06.18 1 11.50-12.05 SG Baden-Baden/ Sandweier – TV Malsch
10 23.06.18 2 11.50-12.05 SG Muggensturm/ Kuppemheim – Panthers Gaggenau 1

 

 

Minis 2018

E – Jugend TV – Fest 2018

Nr. Datum Feld Uhrzeit Spielpaarung Punkte Ergebnis
1 23.06.18 1 12.15-12.30 TV Malsch – SG Baden-Baden/ Sandweier (m)
2 23.06.18 2 12.15-12.30 SG Baden-Baden/ Sandweier (w) – Panthers Gaggenau
3 23.06.18 1 12.35-12.50 TSV Rintheim – TV Malsch
4 23.06.18 2 12.35-12.50 SG Baden-Baden/ Sandweier (m) – SG Baden-Baden/ Sandweier (w)
5 23.06.18 1 12.55-13.10 Panthers Gaggenau – TSV Rintheim
6 23.06.18 2 12.55-13.10 TV Malsch – SG Baden-Baden/ Sandweier (w)
7 23.06.18 1 13.15-13.30 SG Baden-Baden/ Sandweier (m) – Panthers Gaggenau
8 23.06.18 2 13.15-13.30 SG Baden-Baden/ Sandweier (w) – TSV Rintheim
9 23.06.18 1 13.35-13.50 Panthers Gaggenau – TV Malsch
10 23.06.18 2 13.35-13.50 TSV Rintheim – SG Baden-Baden/ Sandweier (m)

 

 

E-Jugend 2018

D – Jugend TV Fest 2018

Nr. Datum Feld Uhrzeit Spielpaarung Punkte Ergebnis
1 23.06.18 1 14.00-14.12 HSG Hardt – TV Malsch 2
2 23.06.18 2 14.00-14.12 Panthers Gaggenau – TV Malsch 1
3 23.06.18 1 14.15-14.27 SG Muggensturm/ Kuppenheim – TSV Rintheim
4 23.06.18 2 14.15-14.27 TV Malsch 1 – HSG Hardt
5 23.06.18 1 14.30-14.42 TV Malsch 2 – SG Muggensturm/ Kuppenheim
6 23.06.18 2 14.30-14.42 Panthers Gaggenau – TSV Rintheim
7 23.06.18 1 14.45-14.57 SG Muggensturm/ Kuppenheim – TV Malsch 1
8 23.06.18 2 14.45-14.57 TV Malsch 2 – TSV Rintheim
9 23.06.18 1 15.00-15.12 HSG Hardt – Panthers Gaggenau
10 23.06.18 2 15.00-15.12 TV Malsch 1 – TSV Rintheim
11 23.06.18 1 15.15-15.27 SG Muggensturm/ Kuppenheim – HSG Hardt
12 23.06.18 2 15.15-25.27 TV Malsch 2 – Panthers Gaggenau
13 23.06.18 1 15.30-15.42 HSG Hardt – TSV Rintheim
14 23.06.18 2 15.30-15.42 TV Malsch 2 – TV Malsch 1
15 23.06.18 1 15.45-16.00 Panthers Gaggenau – SG Muggensturm/ Kuppenheim

 

 

D-Jugend 2018[

C – Jugend TV – Fest 2018

Nr.

Datum

Feld

Uhrzeit

Spielpaarung

Punkte

Ergebnis

1

23.06.18

1

16.10-16.30

HSG Hardt – HSG Walzbachtal

2

23.06.18

2

16.10-16.30

TV Malsch – TSV Rintheim

3

23.06.18

1

16.35-16.55

HSG Hardt – SG Baden – Baden / Sandweier

4

23.06.18

2

16.35-16.55

HSG Walzbachtal – TV Malsch

5

23.06.18

1

17.00-17.20

TSV Rintheim – SG Baden – Baden/ Sandweier

6

23.06.18

2

17.00-17.20

HSG Hardt -TV Malsch

7

23.06.18

1

17.25-17.45

HSG Walzbachtal – TSV Rintheim

8

23.06.18

2

17.25-17.45

TV Malsch – SG Baden-Baden/ Sandweier

9

23.06.18

1

17.50-18.10

HSG Hardt – TSV Rintheim

10

23.06.18

2

17.50-18.10

HSG Walzbachtal – SG Baden-Baden/ Sandweier

 

 

C-Jungend 2018